Results from Aarhus International Galla 2006 - IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 ноември 2006 г.
Научи повече как да advertise your product при нас

Aarhus International Galla 2006
Дания - Aarhus 24 ноември 2006 г.

IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 ноември 2006 г.

Финал

1  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Литва
1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Италия
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Германия
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Германия
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Русия
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Русия
Реклама
Не обичаш реклами?   Стани член!

Полуфинал

7  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Италия
8  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Дания
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Англия
10  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Полша
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Китай
12  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Литва

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четвъртфинал

13  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Дания
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Унгария
15  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Словения
16  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Полша
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Англия
18  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Естония
18  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Латвия
20  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Сирия
21  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Швеция
22  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva България
23  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Украйна
23  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Австрия

2-ри кръг (топ 48)

25  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Финландия
25  Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva САЩ
27  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Словения
27  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Чехия
27  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Япония
27  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Австралия
31  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Беларус
32  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Канада
32  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Финландия
34  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Япония
35  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Чехия
36  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Франция
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Естония
38  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Латвия
38  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Холандия
38  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Унгария
41  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Испания
42  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Словакия
42  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Украйна
42  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Словакия
45  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova Казакстан
46  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Норвегия
46  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Норвегия
46  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) САЩ

1-ви кръг (топ 70)

49  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Испания
50  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Беларус
50  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Хонг Конг
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Франция
53  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Казакстан
54  Erich Klann & Mirona Toncean Gliga Румъния
55  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Австралия
55  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Хърватска
57  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Холандия
57  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Румъния
59  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova България
60  Tihomir Ciglar & Mirjana Zutic Хърватска
60  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Швеция
62  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Португалия
62  Robert Eylert & Daniella Mills Уелс
62  Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Израел
62  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Швейцария
62  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Тайван
62  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Ирландия
62  Tom Tsai & Eliza Lin Тайван
62  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Израел
62  Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders Белгия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}