Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 август 2011 г.
Научи повече как да advertise your product при нас

German Open 2011
Германия - Stuttgart 16 август 2011 г.

GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 август 2011 г.

Финал

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Русия
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Румъния
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Русия
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Русия
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Латвия
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Русия
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Молдова
Не обичаш реклами?   Стани член!

Полуфинал

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Русия
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Полша
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Русия
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Узбекистан
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Русия
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Русия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четвъртфинал

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Латвия
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Литва
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Литва
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Узбекистан
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Русия
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Русия
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Русия
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova България
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Русия
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Естония
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Русия
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Русия

2-ри кръг (топ 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Русия
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Украйна
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Русия
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Русия
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova Естония
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Русия
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Русия
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Румъния
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Русия
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Русия
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Румъния
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Беларус
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Русия
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Русия
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Естония
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Естония
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Русия
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Молдова
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Русия
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Русия
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Естония
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Русия
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Русия
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Литва
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Литва

1-ви кръг (топ 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Украйна
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Русия
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Румъния
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Англия
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Русия
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Русия
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Румъния
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Литва
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva България
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Япония
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Русия
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Русия
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Естония
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Русия
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Литва
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Литва
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Русия
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Румъния
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Русия
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Англия
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Русия
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Израел
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Молдова
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Турция
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Израел
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Украйна
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Испания
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Естония
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Румъния
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Украйна
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Румъния
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Латвия
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Молдова
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Испания
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Естония
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Казакстан
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Русия
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Казакстан
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Казакстан
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Русия
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Русия
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Казакстан
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Русия
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Естония
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Япония
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Естония
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Литва
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}