Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Standard 17 август 2012 г.
снимки видео
Научи повече как да advertise your product при нас

German Open 2012
Германия - Stuttgart 14 август 2012 г.

Juvenile II Standard 17 август 2012 г.

Финал

1  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Румъния
2  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Молдова
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Англия
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Молдова
5  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Русия
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Русия
7  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Румъния
Не обичаш реклами?   Стани член!

Полуфинал

8  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Кипър
9  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Русия
10  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Русия
11  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Русия
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Русия

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четвъртфинал

13  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Русия
13  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Румъния
15  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
16  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Русия
17  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Молдова
17  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Русия
17  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Русия
20  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Естония
21  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Румъния
22  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Русия
23  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Русия
24  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Русия

2-ри кръг (топ 48)

25  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Русия
26  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Русия
27  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Русия
27  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Русия
29  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Румъния
30  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Русия
31  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Русия
32  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Русия
33  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Полша
33  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Русия
33  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Полша
33  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Естония
33  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Русия
38  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Русия
38  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Русия
40  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Естония
41  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Унгария
42  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Русия
42  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Русия
42  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Естония
42  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Русия
46  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Русия
47  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Русия
48  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Украйна

1-ви кръг (топ 90)

49  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Русия
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Румъния
49  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Русия
52  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Украйна
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Русия
53  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Латвия
55  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Украйна
55  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Румъния
57  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Германия
58  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Русия
59  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Казакстан
59  Robert Iris Danciu & Andreea Alexia Schipor Румъния
59  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Русия
59  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Русия
59  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle Франция
59  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Румъния
59  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Русия
66  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Полша
66  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Молдова
66  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Русия
69  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova България
69  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Украйна
69  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Естония
69  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Украйна
69  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Литва
74  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Русия
75  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset Франция
75  Alexandru Mihai & Alexandra Ioana Nimu Румъния
77  Yu Chang Hang & Yu Xie Китай
77  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Литва
79  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Румъния
79  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Русия
79  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Русия
79  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Русия
79  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Русия
84  Yang Fan & Na Zhang Китай
84  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Молдова
84  Shi Wang Le & Wen Jie Li Германия
84  Mattia Mantovan & Elena Larentis Италия
84  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Русия
84  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Украйна
90  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Русия
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}