Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin 20 септември 2003 г.
Научи повече как да advertise your product при нас

St Petersburg Open
Русия - St Petersburg 19 септември 2003 г.

IDSF World Latin 20 септември 2003 г.

Финал

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Германия
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Италия
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Дания
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova САЩ
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Унгария
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Дания
Не обичаш реклами?   Стани член!

Полуфинал

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Русия
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Словения
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Италия
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Русия
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Литва
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Англия
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Испания

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четвъртфинал

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Словения
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Полша
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Латвия
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Германия
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Швеция
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova САЩ
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Люксембург
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Швейцария
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva България
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Канада
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Англия
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Украйна
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Холандия

2-ри кръг (топ 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Канада
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Естония
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Латвия
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Сърбия
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Австралия
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Литва
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Естония
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Молдова
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Исландия
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Полша
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Унгария
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Финландия
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Франция
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Словакия
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Австрия
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Чехия
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Беларус
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Чехия
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Молдова
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Беларус
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Франция
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Норвегия

1-ви кръг (топ 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Холандия
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Финландия
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Швеция
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Ирландия
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti Нова Зеландия
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova България
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Япония
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Украйна
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Хърватска
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Израел
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Сърбия
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Белгия
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Япония
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Словакия
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Швейцария
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Тайван
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Португалия
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Киргистан
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Босна и Херцеговина
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Казакстан
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Белгия
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Австрия
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Испания
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Сингапур
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Тайван
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}