Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 19 декември 2015 г.
Научи повече как да advertise your product при нас

Baltic Grand Prix 2015
Латвия - Riga 18 декември 2015 г.

WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 19 декември 2015 г.

Финал

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Русия
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Русия
3  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Румъния
4  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Латвия
5  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Италия
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Румъния
Не обичаш реклами?   Стани член!

Полуфинал

7  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Германия
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Беларус
9  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova Англия
10  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Литва
11  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman САЩ
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Молдова
13  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Румъния

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Четвъртфинал

14  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Литва
15  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Чехия
16  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor САЩ
16  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Франция
18  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Израел
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Германия
20  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova България
21  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Испания
22  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Беларус
23  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Естония
23  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich Украйна
25  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Чехия
26  Jakub Kacprowicz & Dominika Garbowska Полша

2-ри кръг (топ 51)

27  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva Латвия
28  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Дания
28  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Katerina Maijorova Естония
28  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Казакстан
31  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Швеция
31  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Украйна
31  Stefan Toth & Lucia Dobocziova Словакия
34  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Франция
35  Giuseppe Renna & Giulia Florio Италия
35  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Унгария
37  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova България
38  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Полша
39  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Финландия
40  Rati Bliadze & Nino Gegelashvili Грузия
40  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Исландия
40  Zachary Lee & Bernice Mau Канада
40  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Унгария
40  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Португалия
40  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Казакстан
46  Eetu Lamsa & Emilia Prykäri Финландия
46  Alexandros Saoulidis & Vaja Georpalidou Гърция
46  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Словения
49  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Португалия
49  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Израел
51  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Словения

1-ви кръг (топ 66)

52  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Дания
53  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya Канада
53  Nelson Paiva & Noemi Iten Швейцария
55  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Япония
55  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova Словакия
57  Yakuphan Mert Gunay & Tuana Ozen Турция
57  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Азърбейджан
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Норвегия
60  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic Сърбия
60  Deniz Erkan Sancak & Zeynep Deniz Donmez Турция
60  Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova Швейцария
63  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen Норвегия
64  Teru Higake & Aya Okada Япония
65  Nikola Gacic & Natalija Gacic Сърбия
66  Samvel Sargsyan & Sofi Harutyunyan Армения
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}